Ilmoittautuneet

ILMOITTAUTUNEET 18.10.2018 MENNESSÄ
Virheistä/puutteista infoa pete@multisport.fi 

JOS EMIT PUUTTUU TAI ON VIRHEELLINEN, ILMOITA SE AAMULLA ILMOITTAUTUMISEN YHTEYDESSÄ!

   
Kuntosarja   EMIT
Mom N' SonKaritaArrajokiAleksi Saajakari 
Team JemmaJenniLybeckEmma Mikkola 
KeräilyerätTuomoSaarinenJani Ollikainen 
VempparyhmäOlliSaloMiska Eriksson 
Hake&SoffeSofiaLindholmHarri Niskanen 
Team SivuluisuSailaPajariHeimo Hänninen 
Team Tiikeri&RaksuMinnaSyväläSami Partanen 
IntiaanimartatMillaKorkalainenSanna Kaltokari186488
TrinistitAnnaUimonenSanna Saksala 
Kulkevi Laho-JimJuhaVehmasMikko-Ville Toivonen504427
ÄssäsiskotNinaSjöbergSini Suontausta82276
Pjura SportsKatiSaarniRisto Saarni 
Team Oman Tien KulkijatElinaPesonenTiina Korpela 
nXyKimMartinolli voutilainen 
LeLuHannaLeistiMari Luojumäki205454
pinky & the brainTiaHaanpääSatu Hiltunen 
110 LasissaArtoAhonenSeppo Hyyppä101339
Mynterlän Triatlon KlupiJarnoHuurinainenJohannes Helander 
Mutsi vedä happeeJerryLöfmanSari 
Kyllä LähteeTimoSeppänenOlli Sjö 
Espoon Akilles - NummisetHannuNumminenElmeri Numminen51251
HärPaTeroOjalaMarko Sundqvist 
TurHa:n HiDAsTeroArvolaJuha Koljonen244079
T-ilppaJuhoKuntuIlona Välimaa156780
Tanhuvaaran tytötOonaMuhonenJanika Lääperi 
TivutSanttuPuroOlli Tiainen221333
Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 2JuhaHelanderMatleena Helander 
Kävyn kätkijätUllaPartanenLiisa Haapakoski 
Team GuloAnssiHämäläinenSatu Hämäläinen 
Hieman HukassaIrinaRaita-AhoSimo Rissanen 
KirsikkamäkiJukka-PekkaVapaniemiKaisa Nykänen207116
Team XoXoMariaWaldenPetri Raveala504021
Savon SankaritVilleRimpiläinenSara Meronen226416
Pitkäjärven B.O.D.A.R.I.T.AlttiSevonNiko ronkainen 
     
Miehet kilpa   EMIT
40 & risatTuomasMaisalaSami Vähänen223335
Högfors VentureErnoPajuAntti Patjas169029
Bastvik Express & Rastitykki RESHReimaHarjuPasi Laaksonen180201
Team DoucheKalleKarikoskiAri Tanner 
Vaarojen MaratonO-PHolttinenNiko Toimela235686
SohvaperunatSamuSuominenMikko Ruti 
Pacman ExtendedTommiKemppainenLauri Saarela182551
KaPaSamiVahteraJuuso 
Team AutoAatamilaMikaRantalaAleksi Rantala190351
Team Lactic AcidJaakkoLeinonenJuha Uuskoski54250
Team LauriLauriHolloLauri Heinaro 
Bike RallyPanuMäkeläMika Korte58688
Multievent teamTatuPulkkinenArttu Pulkkinen171923
Team ElectrofitSimo-ViljamiOjanenSebastian Kindstedt 
     
Naiset kilpa   EMIT
MamAdventureJolaMaisalaSanni Eloneva219001
AC PiLaPetraPihlströmMinna Laitinen 
Espoon AkillesAnneHonkanenLeena Noromaa176974
Sirpakat sissitAinoKuokkaAnna-Riina Mustonen
Team Snowflakes ft. FreeheelistPäiviLuomaMarjaana Töyli131609
Team TupsukorvaAuliPackalénTanja Viskari500489
ElectrofitHillaRudankoOona Hilkamo75194
     
Seka kilpa   EMIT
OTNEveLahtiAnssi Lahti235521
Herttoniemen HiihtäjätNikoTorvelaMari Pihlatie222365
TeamKöntysToniKoskiAnna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski
TeamAnjalaAnna-KaisaAnjalaTopi Anjala218867
KulovalkeaMikaSaloJaana Palo215666
Team GratianusHeidiOngerAntti Porkka215292
OmjakonOutiSeppäHeikki Hihnala191854
Bodom TrailNooraPinolaTerho Lahtinen 
Team ÅkermanAnuÅkermanAnders Åkerman226314
Vana og KobeEloSaueTauno Riibak198780